+1(601) 278-4061 chapman2328@gmail.com
IXL Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2407 Cliff Hollow Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
1/38

$289,900

$289,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,460 SqFt

2407 Cliff Hollow Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

Listed by Olesya Chatraw of D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

6368 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583
1/34

$293,900

$293,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,787 SqFt

6368 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583

8020 Lawton St, Pensacola, FL 32514
1/46

$219,000

$219,900

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,051 SqFt

8020 Lawton St, Pensacola, FL 32514

Listed by Tonya Zimmern of Levin Rinke Realty

8147 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583
1/38

$339,900

$339,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,107 SqFt

8147 Fox Hunt Dr, Milton, FL 32583

5908 Pelagic Dr, Milton, FL 32583
1/38

$379,900

$379,900

5 Beds3.5 Baths2,890 SqFt

5908 Pelagic Dr, Milton, FL 32583

6245 Muldoon Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526
1/44

$450,000

$464,900

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,244 SqFt

6245 Muldoon Rd, Pensacola, FL 32526

Listed by Amber Jernigan of Engel & Volkers Pensacola

2052 Sequoia Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526
1/32

$229,500

$229,900

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

2052 Sequoia Cir, Pensacola, FL 32526

Listed by Lynda Day of DANLEY REALTY, INC.

7607 Charity Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534
1/48

$174,750

$179,900

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,275 SqFt

7607 Charity Dr, Pensacola, FL 32534

Listed by Robert Littman of R L Enterprises LLC

1412 Croquet Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533
1/31

$280,000

$290,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

1412 Croquet Dr, Cantonment, FL 32533

Listed by Jason Panos of REMAX Select Partners

226 Madrid Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533
1/29

$57,500

$60,000

4.2%
0.51 Acres

226 Madrid Rd, Cantonment, FL 32533

Listed by Paola Chapman of IXL Real Estate LLC

5736 Cactus Dr, Milton, FL 32583
1/59

$270,000

$264,900

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,688 SqFt

5736 Cactus Dr, Milton, FL 32583

Listed by Brendon Wung of EXP Realty, LLC

8895 Untreiner Ave, Pensacola, FL 32534
1/45

$200,000

$189,900

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,452 SqFt

8895 Untreiner Ave, Pensacola, FL 32534

Listed by Robert Littman of R L Enterprises LLC

6377 Buckthorn Cir, Pace, FL 32571
1/28

$390,000

$394,990

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,294 SqFt

6377 Buckthorn Cir, Pace, FL 32571

Listed by Lisa Strickland of Lennar Realty, Inc.

7993 Templeton Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506
1/6

$247,000

$247,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,623 SqFt

7993 Templeton Rd, Pensacola, FL 32506

Listed by Eddie Parker of LPT Realty

1403 Maritime Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
1/15

$214,900

$229,900

6.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,537 SqFt

1403 Maritime Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

Listed by Brittany Hurst of D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

6345 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583
1/49

$264,900

$264,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,439 SqFt

6345 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583

6324 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583
1/32

$309,900

$309,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,787 SqFt

6324 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583

6336 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583
1/29

$324,900

$329,900

1.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,012 SqFt

6336 Firefly Dr, Milton, FL 32583

999 N 57th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506
1/38

$210,000

$250,000

16.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,764 SqFt

999 N 57th Ave, Pensacola, FL 32506

Listed by Isabelle Lopresti Dueck of 31 South Realty Co

7103 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504
1/16

$250,000

$264,900

5.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,553 SqFt

7103 Village Ln, Pensacola, FL 32504

55 Anhinga St, Cantonment, FL 32533
1/33

$304,900

$314,900

3.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,787 SqFt

55 Anhinga St, Cantonment, FL 32533

8342 Burch Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526
1/33

$338,710

$343,900

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,787 SqFt

8342 Burch Ct, Pensacola, FL 32526

8879 Shoal Creek Ct, Pensacola, FL 32514
1/38

$198,000

$198,900

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,018 SqFt

8879 Shoal Creek Ct, Pensacola, FL 32514

Listed by Zack Haberle of Covewood Estates LLC

403 Ladybird Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503
1/20

$229,900

$229,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,773 SqFt

403 Ladybird Ln, Pensacola, FL 32503

Listed by Lee Wood of BLUE ANCHOR REALTY, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

SITE MAP

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
default

IXL Real Estate

Paola Chapman License ID: SL3384841

+1(601) 278-4061 chapman2328@gmail.com

907 Hillcrest Rd Suite J, Mobile, Alabama 36695

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.